Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRUNUS (HOLBURY) LIMITED

Company number 12050969

Registered office address
869 High Road, London, United Kingdom, N12 8QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2023
due by 23 February 2023

Last statement dated 9 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRUNUS (TEDDINGTON) LIMITED 14 Jun 2019 - 15 Sep 2021