Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUSINESS WARFARE METHODS MARKETING CONSULTING CO., LTD.

Company number 12050682

Registered office address
Unit G25 Waterfront Studios, 1 Dock Road, London, United Kingdom, E16 1AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 March 2022
due by 9 April 2022

Last statement dated 26 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WARFARE METHODS MARKETING CONSULTING CO., LTD. 14 Jun 2019 - 21 Aug 2019