COMPLETE FINANCE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 12050558

Registered office address
Abacus House 450 Warrington Road, Culcheth, Warrington, England, WA3 5QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2021
due by 27 June 2021

Last statement dated 13 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARITY FLEET MANAGEMENT LTD 14 Jun 2019 - 22 Apr 2020