12046801 LTD.

Company number 12046801

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 12046801: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
UNICREDIT HOLDINGS UK LTD 12 Jun 2019 - 20 Jul 2020