Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A ONE FABRICS LTD

Company number 12039489

Registered office address
74 Heston Road, Hounslow, Middlesex, United Kingdom, TW5 0QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2024
due by 15 June 2024

Last statement dated 1 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46410 - Wholesale of textiles
  • 47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
A ONE TEXTILE (LONDON) LTD 07 Jun 2019 - 11 Jun 2019