Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MINING INVEST GROUP LTD

Company number 12033889

Registered office address
6 Gainsborough Road, London, United Kingdom, E11 1HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2023
due by 16 April 2023

Last statement dated 2 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BAZALTINVEST LTD 05 Jun 2019 - 02 Apr 2020