Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAMPARD PORTER & SYMMONDS AVIATION LTD

Company number 12031139

Registered office address
Unit 7, Salisbury House, Wheatfield Way, Hinckley, England, LE10 1YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2023
due by 17 September 2023

Last statement dated 3 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMPARD PORTER & SYMMONDS AUCTIONS LIMITED 03 Sep 2020 - 21 Sep 2021
LAMPARD PORTER & SYMMONDS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 04 Jun 2019 - 03 Sep 2020