Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLOSSAL MEDIA AND EVENTS LTD

Company number 12030380

Registered office address
23-24 Greek Street, London, England, W1D 4DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2023
due by 5 May 2023

Last statement dated 21 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CASUAL PRODUCTIONS LTD 03 Jun 2019 - 21 Jun 2021