Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOOTPRINTS FILM LTD

Company number 12030355

Registered office address
23-24 Greek Street, London, England, W1D 4DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 February 2023
due by 16 February 2023

Last statement dated 2 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AARAMSEY PRODUCTIONS LTD 03 Jun 2019 - 25 Aug 2020