REGEN PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 12027549

Registered office address
Unit 1 Shaw Park Business Village, Shaw Park Road, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV10 9LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EHG PROPERTY LIMITED 03 Jun 2019 - 19 Oct 2020