Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THAT PRODUCT STUDIO LTD

Company number 12027060

Registered office address
405 Lantana Heights Glasshouse Gardens, London, United Kingdom, E20 1HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PRODUCT STUDIO LTD 31 May 2019 - 05 Nov 2019