Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAPPEN FINANCE LTD

Company number 12014022

Registered office address
1 Thames Side, Windsor, United Kingdom, SL4 1QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
CUBEFUNDER (NO 3) LTD 23 May 2019 - 26 Jan 2021