CTD ADMINISTRATION LIMITED

Company number 12012311

Registered office address
18 Church Street, Ilkley, England, LS29 9DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 August 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CTD FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED 22 May 2019 - 18 Jun 2020