Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCURO CUSTOM LIMITED

Company number 12008767

Registered office address
Quadrant House, 7-9 Heath Road, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 8SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2023
due by 3 June 2023

Last statement dated 20 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 71111 - Architectural activities
  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
  • 74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ICONIC CUSTOM LIMITED 21 May 2019 - 27 Oct 2020