MADDOX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12005947

Registered office address
Whelco Place, Enfield Industrial Estate, Enfield Street Pemberton, Wigan, Lancashire, United Kingdom, WN5 8DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2021
due by 2 June 2021

Last statement dated 19 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (4313) LIMITED 20 May 2019 - 05 Jul 2019