Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUE CHIP PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 12002984

Registered office address
37 St. Margarets Street, Canterbury, England, CT1 2TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2022
due by 5 August 2022

Last statement dated 22 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PEACH HOMES LTD 17 May 2019 - 15 Jul 2019