Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COVID CORPORATE FINANCING FACILITY LIMITED

Company number 12000142

Registered office address
8 Lothbury, London, England, EC2R 7HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64110 - Central banking
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESHFIELDS 01 LIMITED 16 May 2019 - 19 Mar 2020