Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BEEMA LTD

Company number 11998923

Registered office address
275 Alma Road, Enfield, England, EN3 7BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2022
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2019

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
ENFIELD BMW LTD 16 May 2019 - 03 Oct 2019