Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WHISTL CONSOLIDATED LIMITED

Company number 11995959

Registered office address
Meridian House, Fieldhouse Lane, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 1TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 53201 - Licensed carriers
Previous company names
Name Period
NNY 91 LIMITED 14 May 2019 - 06 Dec 2021