Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAI YU LAN LTD

Company number 11994326

Registered office address
17 Rafford Way, Bromley, England, BR1 3EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2023
due by 27 May 2023

Last statement dated 13 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BA1 YU LAN LTD 12 Oct 2019 - 18 Oct 2019
H AND A BOOKKEEPING LTD 12 Jun 2019 - 12 Oct 2019
CHANEL AAA LTD 14 May 2019 - 12 Jun 2019