NORTHUMBRIA ENERGY RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 11990487

Registered office address
5 Westbourne Park Road, London, England, W2 5PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 10 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2021
due by 20 November 2021

Last statement dated 6 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
  • 35230 - Trade of gas through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGY ASSET INVESTMENTS LTD 10 May 2019 - 06 Nov 2020