Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CERES CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 11973609

Registered office address
22 Chancerry Lane 22 Chancerry Lane, C/O Ben Grist, Dixon Wilson Chartered Accountants, London, England, WC2A 1LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THAK UK LIMITED 01 May 2019 - 10 May 2019