Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADMIRED HOMES LIMITED

Company number 11965310

Registered office address
32 Portland Terrace, Jesmond, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE2 1QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2023
due by 16 September 2023

Last statement dated 2 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ADMIRED PROPERTIES (SIX HILLS) LIMITED 26 Apr 2019 - 05 Nov 2019