GMF GROUP PLC

Company number 11963973

Registered office address
5 Jupiter House Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG7 8NN
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2019

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 25 January 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 10 September 2020
due by 22 October 2020

Last statement dated 10 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVE AND SUPPORT PLC 25 Apr 2019 - 06 Jan 2020