A&A MAINTENANCE & REPAIRS LTD

Company number 11957662

Registered office address
290 Platt Lane, Manchester, Lancashire, England, M14 7BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2022
due by 13 March 2022

Last statement dated 27 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 95240 - Repair of furniture and home furnishings
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
QUALITY PRIVATE HIRE MANCHESTER LTD 23 Apr 2019 - 11 Feb 2020