CAFELAVISTA FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 11947295

Registered office address
Unit 6 J R Business Centre, Treforest In Estate, Pontypridd, Wales, CF37 5ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2022
due by 28 April 2022

Last statement dated 14 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices
Previous company names
Name Period
CAFELAVISTA FRANCHISE LTD 15 Apr 2019 - 03 May 2019