NEUROSIGHT LTD

Company number 11940309

Registered office address
76 Innovation Centre, University Road, Canterbury, Kent, United Kingdom, CT2 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 April 2022
due by 24 April 2022

Last statement dated 10 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARADIGM RESEARCH LTD 11 Apr 2019 - 10 Feb 2020