Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GLOBAL DYNAMIC HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 11935752

Registered office address
Unit 20 Woolsbridge Industrial Park, Oak Field Road, Three Legged Cross, Wimborne, Dorset, United Kingdom, BH21 6FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2022
due by 22 April 2022

Last statement dated 8 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
XAERO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 09 Apr 2019 - 17 Mar 2021