ANTI COUNTERFEIT TECHNOLOGIES OLD LTD

Company number 11935585

Registered office address
22 South Audley Street, Mayfair, London, England, W1K 2NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 9 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTI COUNTERFEIT TECHNOLOGIES LTD 09 Apr 2019 - 14 Oct 2020