Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VERITABLE VENUE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 11935311

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2023
due by 22 April 2023

Last statement dated 8 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
  • 56301 - Licensed clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
ATHLETIC CATERERS LIMITED 09 Apr 2019 - 18 Jun 2019