Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABT WHOLESALES LTD

Company number 11920816

Registered office address
387 Eaton Road, West Derby, Liverpool, England, L12 2AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2022
due by 10 April 2022

Last statement dated 27 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
EATON RETAIL LIMITED 02 Apr 2019 - 08 Mar 2021