Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASHLAND DEVELOPMENTS LTD.

Company number 11898219

Registered office address
7 Archer Crescent, Tiptree, Colchester, England, CO5 0GS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHLAND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 22 Mar 2019 - 01 May 2019