POLLINATION CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 11892886

Registered office address
21 Gloucester Place, London, England, W1U 8HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
POLLINATION CAPITAL ADVISORS LIMITED 20 Mar 2019 - 30 May 2019