Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADAN LIFESTYLE LTD.

Company number 11888687

Registered office address
281 Juniper Way, Bradley Stoke, Bristol, United Kingdom, BS32 0DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2023
due by 1 April 2023

Last statement dated 18 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ADAN PROPERTIES LTD 18 Mar 2019 - 11 May 2020