Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

METHODS FOR ETERNAL LIFE GROUP LTD

Company number 11886665

Registered office address
29 Maryland Road, London, England, E15 1JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIGORI GRABOVOI INTERNATIONAL GROUP LTD. 29 May 2020 - 19 Jul 2020
VENCKAITIS & CO LTD 13 Jan 2020 - 29 May 2020
A.VENCKAITIS HARMONY LTD 27 Aug 2019 - 13 Jan 2020
GRIGORI GRABOVOI EDUCATION CENTER LONDON UK LTD 18 Mar 2019 - 27 Aug 2019