PRIZE ONLINE LTD

Company number 11876164

Registered office address
C/O Aston Shaw The Union Building, 51 - 59 Rose Lane, Norwich, Norfolk, England, NR1 1BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
H2B BOILERS LTD 12 Mar 2019 - 10 Sep 2020