BAGS ZONE LTD

Company number 11867982

Registered office address
190 Billet Road, Walthamstow, London, United Kingdom, E17 5DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2019

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 7 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2021
due by 20 March 2021

Last statement dated 6 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47722 - Retail sale of leather goods in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BAGS BOUTIQUE LTD 07 Mar 2019 - 20 May 2019