Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DPF FIXER LTD

Company number 11865272

Registered office address
Fairway House, Portland Road, East Grinstead, England, RH19 4ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2022
due by 23 November 2022

Last statement dated 9 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46719 - Wholesale of other fuels and related products
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KANE CHEMICALS LTD 06 Mar 2019 - 09 Jun 2021