Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AVERAGE JOES PLYMOUTH LIMITED

Company number 11864768

Registered office address
Synergy Accountants Studio 5-11, Millbay Road, Plymouth, United Kingdom, PL1 3LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2023
due by 19 March 2023

Last statement dated 5 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93130 - Fitness facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING LIMITED 06 Mar 2019 - 17 Sep 2021