Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXCEED HOME GROUP LTD

Company number 11861016

Registered office address
Gable House, Regents Park Road, London, England, N3 3LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 43290 - Other construction installation
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A C BUILDERS (LONDON) LTD 04 Sep 2020 - 24 Feb 2022
A C SCAFFOLD LIMITED 05 Mar 2019 - 04 Sep 2020