Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAIGH DEVELOPMENTS - VICTORIA BUILDINGS LTD

Company number 11838042

Registered office address
Drake House Gadbrook Way, Gadbrook Park, Northwich, Cheshire, England, CW9 7RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2022
due by 5 March 2022

Last statement dated 19 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HAIGH DEVELOPMENTS 1 LTD 20 Feb 2019 - 30 Mar 2019