Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHAYN CIC

Company number 11834461

Registered office address
3rd Floor 86-90 Paul Street, London, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
11 October 2021
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
19 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CHAYN COLLECTIVE CIC 19 Feb 2019 - 25 May 2019