BAKKAVOR DESSERTS LEICESTER LIMITED

Company number 11830443

Registered office address
Fitzroy Place, 5th Floor, 8 Mortimer Street, London, England, W1T 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2019

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10850 - Manufacture of prepared meals and dishes
  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOVER NEWCO LIMITED 26 Mar 2019 - 17 Jun 2019
AGHOCO 1823 LIMITED 15 Feb 2019 - 26 Mar 2019