Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERSERVE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 11830440

Registered office address
Capital Tower, 91 Waterloo Road, London, England, SE1 8RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2021
due by 29 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2022
due by 17 December 2022

Last statement dated 3 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MONTANA 1 LIMITED 15 Feb 2019 - 18 Mar 2019