Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCCOY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 11829968

Registered office address
Lodge Down Stables Lambourn Woodlands, Hungerford, Berkshire, England, RG17 7BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANELLE MCCOY PHARMA UK LTD 15 Feb 2019 - 25 Oct 2019