HEATHROW WEST LIMITED

Company number 11826881

Registered office address
World Business Centre 3 Newall Road, London Heathrow Airport, Hounslow, Greater London, United Kingdom, TW6 2TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2021
due by 27 March 2021

Last statement dated 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HEATHROW WESTERN HUB LIMITED 14 Feb 2019 - 11 Mar 2019