FCS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 11820366

Registered office address
36a Hiltingbury Road, Chandler's Ford, Eastleigh, United Kingdom, SO53 5SS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2019

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CFS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD 11 Feb 2019 - 09 Apr 2019