Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CROWN NURSING HEALTHCARE LTD.

Company number 11817303

Registered office address
3 Tudor Court, 45 Connersville Way, Croydon, United Kingdom, CR0 4FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2023
due by 17 August 2023

Last statement dated 3 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OKPEKPE LTD 11 Feb 2019 - 16 Nov 2020