Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SSP BERMUDA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 11815274

Registered office address
Jamestown Wharf, 32 Jamestown Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 7HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2023
due by 19 February 2023

Last statement dated 5 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SSP AMERICA HOLDINGS LIMITED 08 Feb 2019 - 16 Sep 2020