Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MICHAEL JAMES DUIGNAN LTD

Company number 11812344

Registered office address
23a The Green, Ealing Broadway, London, England, W5 5DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2019

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2023
due by 20 February 2023

Last statement dated 6 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BALLYCARN GROUP LTD 07 Feb 2019 - 21 Mar 2021